Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 98218

98218
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/449/iyjl585zlo6cxtk4utp7wqo3l63var3a.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Elevator
Description:

Accessibility is combined with the luxury of living in the heart of Livadia, Larnaca. The complex, located in a quiet area, offers a unique opportunity to experience modern comfort and convenience in one of the most popular places in Larnaca. The apartments feature modern architecture and spacious interiors. There will be 4 apartments on each floor. All apartments will have a covered balcony. Enjoy panoramic views of the surrounding landscape from your private balcony, taking advantage of nearby amenities including schools, shops and recreational facilities. Just 10 minutes from the city center and 8 minutes to beaches and restaurants.

Read more
Object
№98218
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
63 m2
Indoor area:
55 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
06/2026
Distance to the sea:
2300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
159 000 EUR + VAT
2 524 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T18:12
98218
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5232 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/92d/1088_820_2/u0k56tt5r2mmn9nrffdjmlunelvzxpyw.jpg
№ 217310
Total area: 54 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 870 EUR/m2
160 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dd1/1088_820_2/q4f4gpghirog128pj1fy08bi1juis53y.jpg
№ 217303
Total area: 54 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 870 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/523/1088_820_2/z8o93qz43b7vfg0gqpgge737rophzbms.jpg
№ 217284
New
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 500 EUR+VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/400/1088_820_2/usifullb9uyup5lv3b6yzmxaxxt7dkg8.jpg
№ 217283
New
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 500 EUR+VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a1/1088_820_2/fhpb59f6lnwxajw0ae1d6mmbo1dd7xw0.jpg
№ 209054
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
515 000 EUR+VAT
4 952 EUR/m2
Interesting