Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Paphos № 98066

98066
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/217/glrxzucs6qfrvfa6piejsxjg688md5rv.jpeg
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

An industrial land plot with an area of 927 m2 is for sale in lower Konia, Paphos. Advantageous location due to easy access to the main highway and the city center. There is an opportunity to purchase a neighboring plot of land with an area of 940 m2 and build a building of 1493 m2 of total covered area.

Read more
Object
№98066
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
927 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
2300 m
Zone:
Βα5
Building percentage:
80
Percentage of coverage:
60
Communications summed up:
Yes
240 000 EUR
259 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T23:17
98066
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
686 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f69/2r4phhfdvhycotx255he6vc9maq1w91l.jpeg
№ 218504
Plot Size: 2676 m2
950 000 EUR
355 EUR/m2
1 200 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cb8/1088_820_2/yssw58v52h5cagrpa50le4z0vw1k5f4v.jpeg
№ 218141
Total area: 200 m2
Plot Size: 784 m2
150 000 EUR
191 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b16/1088_820_2/0eckbxi0b3kuel5z0ey1g6zvukbc9fwp.jpeg
№ 217268
Plot Size: 2096 m2
350 000 EUR
167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3d/1088_820_2/43gd4s5z5030k8sp097c5su7g3dds9jh.jpeg
№ 217259
Plot Size: 670 m2
195 000 EUR
291 EUR/m2
Interesting