Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 96330

96330
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e47/sj9yn2fz1tsuic988q8bti442cf0xxaj.jpg
Description:

This luxury villa is located on the first line of the complex, offering fantastic views of the gorge, golf courses and the Mediterranean Sea. Being away from the hotel and the roads, the villa offers optimal comfort away from noise. The villa is fully furnished and tastefully decorated in bright colors with contrasting bright elements of decoration and furniture, as well as equipped with modern plumbing. The dining area has large panoramic windows, thanks to which you can admire the view of the picturesque gorge and enjoy the sunlight. Spacious bedrooms with parquet floors and fitted wardrobes have private bathrooms. On the ground floor there is a gym with modern sports equipment and a large sauna. The large plot of this villa with a well-kept garden and a large swimming pool with breathtaking views is what makes this property truly unique. The gazebo for relaxation is ideal for Mediterranean breakfasts surrounded by magnificent nature.

Read more
Object
№96330
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
276 m2
Indoor area:
220 m2
Land area:
1679 m2
Storey:
1
Year of construction:
2018
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 500 000 EUR
5 435 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T11:45
96330
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2272 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217600
Total area: 434 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 452 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
2 765 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fbc/1088_820_2/5silpszvcu7ed641conyautmq2lgz789.jpeg
№ 217422
5% VAT until June
Total area: 432 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 373 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
1 852 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e35/1088_820_2/pvc721j74rp5hh5o51j58rb68ys0rm52.jpeg
№ 217421
5% VAT until June
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 372 m2
790 000 EUR+VAT
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/624/1088_820_2/z8lsi50m3c5gw9zda2tmcpdhqxzlmf84.jpeg
№ 217420
5% VAT until June
Total area: 387 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 300 m2
780 000 EUR+VAT
2 016 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/822/k9y9ujq34jag3odsl8qnomyepdhgw8jt.jpg
№ 169964
Total area: 55 m2
Studio
320 000 EUR+VAT
5 818 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b92/78op60141j6sj1ubsnv6pjkxnkb2yuvt.jpeg
№ 107364
Hi-Tech office
Total area: 274 m2
1 577 372 EUR
Interesting