Photo 1
Submit a request

7-bedroom villa in Limassol № 96061

96061
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1bf/5dob97qd8vkv9ki2t2miakt4xskpp5jl.jpg
Description:

7 bedroom villa for sale, located in the most impressive gated complex in right by the beach in Limassol, next to the ST.RAPHAEL marina. The villa is built with the highest quality materials, marble and Venetian plaster, solid wood floors and impressive classical architectural design, branded furniture that adds even more charm to this exclusive villa. The villa is located a few meters from the beach on a large plot of 1300 m2 and occupies an impressive living area of 750 m2, surrounded by a beautiful garden with a swimming pool and a relaxation area. It consists of 7 spacious bedrooms + an office + an additional living room. There is a hammam in the house. The residential complex is located just a few minutes from the highway. The entire infrastructure is nearby, and in addition to the beach, the complex also has a huge communal pool and a green lawn, as well as well-groomed mature gardens for walking.

Read more
Object
№96061
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
7
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
750 m2
Indoor area:
750 m2
Land area:
1300 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
50 m
15 000 000 EUR
20 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T17:23
96061
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
140 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/613/1088_820_2/1qjtxia4mobygdldaxulpyphrk3ak2el.jpeg
№ 217305
Total area: 311 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 762 m2
2 800 000 EUR
9 003 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7f4/1088_820_2/uaprysaqpfq9y0cp5m0of07gwt931xg2.jpg
№ 215864
Total area: 1308 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 1 m2
8 500 000 EUR+VAT
6 498 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/71f/3gbkhna2rkj8f96f2rhn0nk0px9f27iw.jpg
№ 210795
Total area: 660 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 884 m2
3 500 000 EUR
5 303 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/75a/1088_820_2/h95angqld1sv1yglcueos0ejnfzvvp7d.jpeg
№ 210216
Total area: 991 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 1086 m2
2 200 000 EUR
2 220 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d97/1088_820_2/fulb3fb3hhpahxya2bgnaldtttgmfcao.jpg
№ 214223
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7f6/1088_820_2/09kjnv2fnymyp3gmsed3ncfwiaqhna0h.jpg
№ 210451
Total area: 189 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 232 000 EUR+VAT
6 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/747/1088_820_2/j1g9iwf1ozbqkgdlmr8e9fnqbwercqrx.jpg
№ 203530
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 3
595 000 EUR+VAT
4 281 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66d/1088_820_2/a2onw8pbrgf0uavqfrzzgriovf8vesfs.jpg
№ 201378
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
189 000 EUR+VAT
3 000 EUR/m2
Interesting