Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Paphos № 95932

95932
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/06e/xg26fmhylb35vzldoc108tawgc6t46rx.jpeg
536
Touristic field in Kathikas, Paphos
Photo 7
Photo 8
Photo 9
Photo 10
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

The plot falls into a tourist area of about 6689 m2 in Kathikas, Paphos. The property has a regular shape with a flat surface. The object falls into the zone T3δ5, with a building coefficient of 30%, a coverage of 20% and a construction permit for 2 floors (7 m). The area around the facility is predominantly residential.

Read more
Object
№95932
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
6689 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Zone:
Τ3δ5
Building percentage:
30
Percentage of coverage:
20
Communications summed up:
Yes
150 000 EUR + VAT
22 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T02:45
95932
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
686 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f69/2r4phhfdvhycotx255he6vc9maq1w91l.jpeg
№ 218504
Plot Size: 2676 m2
950 000 EUR
355 EUR/m2
1 200 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cb8/1088_820_2/yssw58v52h5cagrpa50le4z0vw1k5f4v.jpeg
№ 218141
Total area: 200 m2
Plot Size: 784 m2
150 000 EUR
191 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b16/1088_820_2/0eckbxi0b3kuel5z0ey1g6zvukbc9fwp.jpeg
№ 217268
Plot Size: 2096 m2
350 000 EUR
167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3d/1088_820_2/43gd4s5z5030k8sp097c5su7g3dds9jh.jpeg
№ 217259
Plot Size: 670 m2
195 000 EUR
291 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1a7/1088_820_2/8vozapptwutu4vm84bn4ua0shaap0asi.jpg
№ 213542
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 2
315 000 EUR+VAT
2 072 EUR/m2
325 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b55/1088_820_2/u59ac4ecqfdfjsffion23f4yd661j1p8.jpeg
№ 212650
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
850 000 EUR+VAT
11 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f90/1088_820_2/lf9sqh2r2e9oizg18k0twt2if2tq749o.jpg
№ 208903
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
509 000 EUR+VAT
3 486 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bc9/1088_820_2/0xl21k6vtn6c4c4565j9j0id71tdd04n.JPG
№ 207929
Total area: 202 m2
Bedrooms: 3
360 000 EUR+VAT
1 782 EUR/m2
Interesting