Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 95487

95487
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4b4/l2et1xyi9kmws3kxbsaubyudo6hl7y7f.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in the area of Agios Athanasios, located in a quiet and peaceful location and at the same time close to all infrastructure and has easy access to the motorway. The living room and kitchen are open plan. 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, one of which is connected to the master bedroom. Storeroom. Dedicated parking with an electric charger. The floor is heated. Large sliding windows made of Muskita L&S MU144 profile. I-plus energy glass for optimal insulation. High-quality plumbing: Entrance doors from Door Safety Porta Nova. Cameras with night vision. Solar panels providing approximately 3.5 kilowatts per apartment.

Read more
Object
№95487
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
3200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
Price on request
2026-06-11T18:46
95487
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17838 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7c3/1088_820_2/mr3xma97a9ouoqcrjpj48wc2okxgcgei.jpg
№ 211837
Total area: 74 m2
Bedrooms: 2
238 000 EUR
3 216 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cb7/1088_820_2/ne7mfr0etr9f2sgfpbnsa85nx7juv30b.JPG
№ 208063
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5e7/1088_820_2/jp7dqkkgb4qz8juoy1krgt531uxvxels.jpg
№ 197217
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
911 000 EUR+VAT
7 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff6/1088_820_2/t5apgpymnozfzddh8h1ib6grovc8c9ak.jpeg
№ 196825
Total area: 234 m2
Bedrooms: 2
399 000 EUR+VAT
1 705 EUR/m2
450 000 EUR
Interesting