Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Paphos № 91763

91763
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c49/yygrc3lnrfdypvfxmmiouadt4w5tgens.jpeg
538
Photo 5
Photo 6
Description:

Mixed type land for sale 37% commercial and 63% residential in Pissouri. The plot area is 2342 m2. Good location close to all amenities and access to the motorway.

Read more
Object
№91763
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
2342 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Zone:
EM, H3
Building percentage:
90
Percentage of coverage:
60
250 000 EUR + VAT
107 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T01:32
91763
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
683 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/07b/8pmj29ti9bfz5f7yishfxl2klcg19mkf.jpeg
№ 217183
Plot Size: 2342 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
213 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/063/1088_820_2/g6u94vkefepyd57vpz0m32cxpp1r1glx.jpeg
№ 217132
Plot Size: 70819 m2
9 000 000 EUR
127 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a92/3yjitkkr95q4ux4pf6b8rgbn2hvrt484.jpg
№ 216928
Plot Size: 2007 m2
4 500 000 EUR+VAT
2 242 EUR/m2
5 400 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e7d/1088_820_2/ik02ltd0hxntex6r1fwc3iy25hm1tvfx.jpeg
№ 215598
Plot Size: 830 m2
295 000 EUR
355 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/294/1088_820_2/w6xswjv477rb9aqfuy14ubhtruv7s3bk.jpg
№ 211429
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
190 000 EUR+VAT
3 220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/67a/1088_820_2/f1tv9ck7fzkbcb34rnx5taqze5wbn8ph.jpeg
№ 207443
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 418 m2
457 000 EUR+VAT
3 489 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f6a/1088_820_2/1qf3p0o2yk3j43nr4ai53sc3fwcxivaj.jpg
№ 199303
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
244 000 EUR+VAT
4 067 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/950/1088_820_2/ljgwxii2geavbyj6ulgnr7wei3hdp534.jpg
№ 198294
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
436 000 EUR+VAT
4 317 EUR/m2
Interesting