Photo 1
Submit a request

Commercial building in Nicosia № 91309

91309
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4f1/reoc9xd1xt2ui3oliihxw32pxgxlcq9g.jpg
Additional:
Title deed
Parking
Description:

A commercial real estate object is for sale, which is a five-storey multifunctional building in Strovolos. The building consists of a store with a mezzanine and a small office space on the ground floor, offices on the four upper floors and two basements used as parking spaces. The total covered area of the building is 937 m2. The ground floor has an area of 214 m2, the mezzanine is 107 m2, and the four upper floors are 154 m2 each. Two basements have an area of 270 m2 each. The property is close to public services, retail stores, offices and other amenities.

Read more
Object
№91309
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
937 m2
Land area:
521 m2
Storey:
6
1 600 000 EUR
1 708 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T00:47
91309
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
528 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1f0/1088_820_2/lphjwcu46dkty9gftezq04ce3epurnvo.jpg
№ 216178
Total area: 180 m2
65 000 EUR
361 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/966/1088_820_2/xq4wkbqckec0z3ni4jmtn68uc8qt39kl.jpg
№ 215794
Total area: 212 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
6 840 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/542/1088_820_2/lq2t4la3rad1h4k3agyxwnf5ofssbohq.jpg
№ 215793
Total area: 78 m2
520 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c7a/irs0cp8ldwq7j5q7n626v69a8m6k6kl5.jpg
№ 215748
Total area: 980 m2
Plot Size: 450 m2
1 700 000 EUR
1 735 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7b7/1088_820_2/zkx1audeeot3kedio4yq1n63m1n414os.jpg
№ 211520
Total area: 164 m2
2 400 EUR
15 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/da1/1088_820_2/43tw30i8sdcizhyifz8hn2gqqgh2635w.jpg
№ 209335
Total area: 240 m2
Bedrooms: 3
890 000 EUR
3 708 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/239/1088_820_2/qe4zkepfxd5ulok7fmk27uvlunadjwgo.jpeg
№ 206341
Total area: 217 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 436 m2
2 100 000 EUR
9 677 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b4a/1088_820_2/tiii2ublxxgvvqx46bkjsbgntvuopf4k.jpg
№ 201569
Move-in ready!
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
168 000 EUR
3 055 EUR/m2
Interesting