Photo 1
Submit a request

Commercial building in Nicosia № 91308

91308
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/709/knqy6equxa7vhf1i2qhzr73d73yos72u.jpg
Description:

For sale is a two-storey multifunctional building, known as in Agglancia. It has a prime location with good visibility on Limassol Avenue. It is located 1.5 km from the city center. The total covered area of the building is 1204 m2. The ground floor consists of three retail premises with a total area of 550 m2 and a mezzanine with an area of 268 m2. The ground floor consists of an apartment of 134 m2 (currently used as part of the gym) and a vacant office of 252 m2. There is also an underground parking in the building.

Classification of energy efficiency of stores: Energy consumption class C.

Gym energy efficiency classification: energy consumption class D.

Restaurant energy efficiency classification: Energy consumption Class D.

Read more
Object
№91308
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
1204 m2
Land area:
1236 m2
Storey:
2
2 900 000 EUR
2 409 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T12:10
91308
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
528 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1f0/1088_820_2/lphjwcu46dkty9gftezq04ce3epurnvo.jpg
№ 216178
Total area: 180 m2
65 000 EUR
361 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/966/1088_820_2/xq4wkbqckec0z3ni4jmtn68uc8qt39kl.jpg
№ 215794
Total area: 212 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
6 840 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/542/1088_820_2/lq2t4la3rad1h4k3agyxwnf5ofssbohq.jpg
№ 215793
Total area: 78 m2
520 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c7a/irs0cp8ldwq7j5q7n626v69a8m6k6kl5.jpg
№ 215748
Total area: 980 m2
Plot Size: 450 m2
1 700 000 EUR
1 735 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a3b/1088_820_2/rwoy8078imrsl1k23541f42azfn05sqe.jpeg
№ 213366
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
193 000 EUR+VAT
2 144 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd5/1088_820_2/3atxcz2oyj3rsztxupwpg6mt492ehzu9.jpg
№ 204354
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 170 m2
425 000 EUR
2 656 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/917/1088_820_2/709p1qzqhy2k3hxwzniuk54zv8aztxt6.jpeg
№ 201176
Total area: 440 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1250 m2
12 000 EUR
27 EUR/m2
Interesting