Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Paphos № 90007

90007
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/rc4ps34a2d93mmx0xo37q3xeo6cm3wa4.jpg
682
Photo 4
Description:

This asset is a site in Tala, Paphos. The property has an area of 944 m2, has access to a 20 m wide road and offers partial sea views in the distance. The asset is covered by all utilities (water, electricity and telecommunications). The object falls into the residential planning zone Ka10 with a building density of 30%, a coverage of 20%, 2 floors and a maximum height of 8.3 m. The site is located 480 m southwest of Agios Neofytos Avenue and 600 m northeast of the center of Tala. Residential and tourist complexes with all kinds of amenities are located in the immediate vicinity.

Read more
Object
№90007
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
944 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Zone:
Κα10
Building percentage:
30
Percentage of coverage:
20
Communications summed up:
Yes
120 000 EUR + VAT
127 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T10:22
90007
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
686 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f69/2r4phhfdvhycotx255he6vc9maq1w91l.jpeg
№ 218504
Plot Size: 2676 m2
950 000 EUR
355 EUR/m2
1 200 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cb8/1088_820_2/yssw58v52h5cagrpa50le4z0vw1k5f4v.jpeg
№ 218141
Total area: 200 m2
Plot Size: 784 m2
150 000 EUR
191 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b16/1088_820_2/0eckbxi0b3kuel5z0ey1g6zvukbc9fwp.jpeg
№ 217268
Plot Size: 2096 m2
350 000 EUR
167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3d/1088_820_2/43gd4s5z5030k8sp097c5su7g3dds9jh.jpeg
№ 217259
Plot Size: 670 m2
195 000 EUR
291 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1b5/1088_820_2/uz1pdibqb4o2448hlahz90y6lklb51ai.jpeg
№ 195725
Total area: 209 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 908 m2
858 000 EUR+VAT
4 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/156/vzefsqx2ankxhvemt8wfwavdaok7iaie.jpeg
№ 189410
Total area: 87 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
6 322 EUR/m2
Interesting