Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Paphos № 89974

89974
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bbd/0iy3mp0g9qnz3kej7wwd3d387fuue3ie.jpg
675
Photo 4
Description:

A plot of land for sale in Argaka, Paphos. The asset has an area of 1,630 m2 and has a 39 m long road facade along a registered road on the southeastern border. The object falls into the residential planning zone H6 with a building density of 20%, a coverage of 20%, 2 floors and a maximum height of 8.3 m. The object is located 2.2 km southwest of the center of Argaka and 245 m southeast of the sea. The immediate area consists of agricultural and undeveloped plots of land, as well as several residential complexes.

Read more
Object
№89974
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
1630 m2
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
145 000 EUR
89 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T21:08
89974
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
684 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b16/1088_820_2/0eckbxi0b3kuel5z0ey1g6zvukbc9fwp.jpeg
№ 217268
Plot Size: 2096 m2
350 000 EUR
167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3d/1088_820_2/43gd4s5z5030k8sp097c5su7g3dds9jh.jpeg
№ 217259
Plot Size: 670 m2
195 000 EUR
291 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/07b/8pmj29ti9bfz5f7yishfxl2klcg19mkf.jpeg
№ 217183
Plot Size: 2342 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
213 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/063/1088_820_2/g6u94vkefepyd57vpz0m32cxpp1r1glx.jpeg
№ 217132
Plot Size: 70819 m2
9 000 000 EUR
127 EUR/m2
Interesting