Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Paphos № 86617

86617
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dd8/jmrh9xdx1vk8qlt0llb1jpwc5w6lo98z.jpeg
1239
panoramic sea view
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Additional:
Title deed
Cheap
Hot offers
Description:

Sale of land on a mountain with communications for private construction in lower Tsada, Paphos. The permissible percentage of building is 30%, which is 180 m2 of covered area.

Read more
Object
№86617
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
599 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
11000 m
Zone:
Η5
Building percentage:
30
Percentage of coverage:
20
Communications summed up:
Yes
200 000 EUR
334 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T02:13
86617
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
684 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b16/1088_820_2/0eckbxi0b3kuel5z0ey1g6zvukbc9fwp.jpeg
№ 217268
Plot Size: 2096 m2
350 000 EUR
167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6be/1088_820_2/lh6abe7pmzk0m0atevtijay0hylfhjsu.jpeg
№ 217259
Plot Size: 670 m2
195 000 EUR
291 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/07b/8pmj29ti9bfz5f7yishfxl2klcg19mkf.jpeg
№ 217183
Plot Size: 2342 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
213 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/063/1088_820_2/g6u94vkefepyd57vpz0m32cxpp1r1glx.jpeg
№ 217132
Plot Size: 70819 m2
9 000 000 EUR
127 EUR/m2
Interesting