Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 86533

86533
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/706/42ai5p2awo2jfhyt6t2aaiq540ju8i4q.jpg
670
Unique project
Photo 7
Photo 8
Photo 9
Photo 10
Description:

A unique project for an individual request. 4 bedroom villa in a private location in the Neo Chorio area. Panoramic views of the sea, mountains and the city. The project can be modified according to your individual requests and wishes.

Read more
Object
№86533
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
340 m2
Indoor area:
250 m2
Land area:
4000 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
10000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 000 000 EUR + VAT
5 882 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T02:53
86533
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2255 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7af/1088_820_2/gimsffv525k6z2uerqc0cwms1iq0q75u.jpg
№ 216917
Panoramic sea view
Total area: 268 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 455 m2
895 000 EUR+VAT
3 340 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ae/1088_820_2/w6fmnnfyvbt2ymimnmvl7lb0e2bz94z5.jpg
№ 216458
Total area: 611 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1342 m2
1 750 000 EUR+VAT
2 864 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a5a/1088_820_2/7css3nlptrs5z8oz7h4z656vp2n8hqku.jpg
№ 216453
Total area: 316 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 995 m2
1 070 000 EUR+VAT
3 386 EUR/m2
№ 216452
Total area: 316 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 994 m2
1 070 000 EUR+VAT
3 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/945/1088_820_2/90divtq1cul35qmf7xqjxvfo4m8ssl6i.jpeg
№ 163650
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
1 946 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3be/ukq3qnq427ltt5c4amd2lzp2hfloep1k.jpg
№ 97703
Total area: 380 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1200 m2
1 700 000 EUR
4 474 EUR/m2
Interesting