Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom house in Paphos № 86289

86289
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/95a/ezp13m56u2gnxknn0myy1h5bny3675hl.jpg

Object
№86289
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
230 m2
Indoor area:
210 m2
Land area:
216 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2018
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
395 000 EUR
1 717 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T00:31
86289
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2283 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/75b5xljpn2bkul3wti3ybanu6qgtgalt.jpg
№ 218489
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 301 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
6 808 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57c/1088_820_2/3xrxbpbsabnkivbbv2eid3yd755sv7ff.jpg
№ 218487
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 248 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
6 338 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/083/1088_820_2/s4v7pecp4bpka4y7rnueryrvynqejvsn.jpg
№ 218486
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 245 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
6 338 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a79/1088_820_2/c44ms8h98hzqos2bs0wnuivp64wuungb.jpg
№ 218327
Total area: 277 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 800 m2
810 000 EUR
2 924 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2ba/jnsvizvrpmx2r48jmik21a4oi838rlqy.jpg
№ 179983
Total area: 151 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
3 311 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/88b/v6l7jn350co20zwuq9ysymc3kj2mq3f1.jpg
№ 131012
Plot Size: 1140 m2
1 311 000 EUR+VAT
1 150 EUR/m2
Interesting