Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 85751

85751
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e32/4962t703dv72lkgkijbr41o18ujt9299.jpg
Description:

For sale large 4 bedroom house in the tourist area of Limassol. District Germasogeia, walking distance from the sea, near supermarket "Papas" and Dasoudi beach. All the necessary infrastructure nearby. The house is after renovation, furnished with expensive furniture and appliances. Good Windows, air-conditioning, Central oil heating. There are 4 spacious bedrooms (two with shower and dressing room), large family bathroom. 2 living rooms, kitchen, dining area, large basement. 2 covered Parking spaces, BBQ area.

Read more
Object
№85751
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
500 m2
Indoor area:
465 m2
Land area:
800 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
1992
Distance to the sea:
400 m
2 000 000 EUR
4 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T18:28
85751
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3242 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/qhymhiroiyipyakodjgv96i01igtmb9b.jpg
№ 216507
Total area: 630 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5500 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51f/1088_820_2/ae7m5xkm80dxxkjv8ev0pk6cyyjrmva4.jpeg
№ 216349
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 449 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 930 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/046/1088_820_2/dvgppx4f0b2kkhqqrjpbn3qmu4izj01v.jpeg
№ 216348
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 240 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 419 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b0/1088_820_2/5cm261mp32l6zfdxs3kgzbmbcot4q678.jpeg
№ 216347
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 194 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
2 285 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/593/1088_820_2/tkp743q7ddo52wxyc9v01p925uonco3g.jpg
№ 118417
Total area: 900 m2
Bedrooms: 8
Plot Size: 1400 m2
2 500 000 EUR
2 778 EUR/m2
Interesting