Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Paphos № 85474

85474
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/49a/na6goumq27f7f913m6hu1y9wxl2zdbfe.jpg
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom villa (duplex) in the area of Petridia. A gated complex with a communal swimming pool. The villa is sold turnkey. Furniture, appliances are included in the price.

Read more
Object
№85474
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
150 m2
Indoor area:
136 m2
Land area:
169 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2023
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
460 000 EUR + VAT
3 067 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T17:47
85474
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6553 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f7c/1088_820_2/9kyme1r6tgv49wvs8rlzrwvjf6sjghrq.jpg
№ 216868
New
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
3 676 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a78/1088_820_2/sgfbifp9941xjxoc1r4pci3660gr5tcu.jpg
№ 216867
New
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 195 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3fe/1088_820_2/6r96kihvlzzrluv3rx4n2jh66u3r50v8.jpg
№ 216866
New
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 190 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6a7/1088_820_2/tcq1yqr7uzcpq21jfp8vht75jr05hkux.jpg
№ 216864
New
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
490 000 EUR+VAT
3 603 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/255/1088_820_2/iu6bfum0ku8d45ckvljy6k8wuin33yh0.jpeg
№ 211893
Crypto-friendly
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca5/1088_820_2/x78b35k22y8oo82t4fx7z24vicodvz3t.jpg
№ 201059
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
280 000 EUR+VAT
3 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/53e/1088_820_2/2yqciklqitamsrnoi49kdxsvrjneivs0.jpg
№ 120633
ROI (rent): 5.1%
6 000 000 EUR+VAT
2 673 EUR/m2