Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 83468

83468
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/580/bix0lmk6r6hma68lqz6byy0md5a4w4q1.JPG
2149
With private garden and swimming pool!
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Photo 34
Photo 35
Photo 36
Photo 37
Photo 38
Photo 39
Photo 40
Photo 41
Photo 42
Photo 43
Photo 44
Photo 45
Photo 46
Photo 47
Photo 48
Photo 49
Description:

For sale a unique 4-bedroom residence on the ground floor with a private garden (162m2), located on the 1st coastline in Germasogeia, Limassol. Real estate is not subject to VAT. The gated complex includes a gym, a conference room, an indoor heated swimming pool, a SPA area (including a sauna and hammam), underground parking and security. The residence has high ceilings, spacious layouts. Heating and air conditioning. All the necessary infrastructure for a comfortable life is within walking distance. 3 parking spaces (2 underground + 1 above ground). The storage room.

Project Features:

  1. Underground parking
  2. Conference room and meeting room
  3. Internal overflow pool with heating and salt chlorination system
  4. Gym (fully equipped)
  5. Security and monitoring of public areas
  6. Water softening system
  7. Photovoltaic panels

Features of the penthouse:

  1. Wireless access via phone
  2. Special lighting system with intelligent control
  3. Intelligent blinds and curtains control system
  4. Home automation system
  5. Security system
  6. VRV Heat Pump system for underfloor heating and air conditioning
  7. Silent ventilation system for bathrooms
Read more
Object
№83468
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
823 m2
Indoor area:
356 m2
Storey:
7
Year of construction:
07/2026
Distance to the sea:
5 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
5 240 000 EUR
6 367 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T18:12
83468
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1141 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/722/1088_820_2/v6ir3tm5guzv08w77jlvubll0lw895az.jpg
№ 218567
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 4
700 000 EUR
2 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e46/1088_820_2/4cvjochzh18106ebwn3ygqv503fwj0fl.jpg
№ 218051
Total area: 440 m2
Bedrooms: 4
4 070 000 EUR
9 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f6a/1088_820_2/b7pc1aem0yuu0f1qys7phm1f425t4ljq.jpg
№ 217748
Total area: 259 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 320 000 EUR
5 097 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b4b/1088_820_2/msbgpxomrs85agnw19xkshjqpdegr0to.jpg
№ 217617
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 4
850 000 EUR+VAT
5 519 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c1f/1088_820_2/s90yh5h7f6ojlctznc3twvtkwcejkxaa.jpeg
№ 213987
Total area: 181 m2
Bedrooms: 3
235 000 EUR+VAT
1 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8d1/p93w7pfrulu7lhykx5yj6wi0d7gg8o1b.jpeg
№ 188117
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 550 EUR
13 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/75e/1088_820_2/ocyqmkhbp8sqkjderi8u0hu3uwq1o41q.jpg
№ 179947
Total area: 441 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
2 834 000 EUR+VAT
6 426 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af3/1088_820_2/phu5wzmomoqvlms1mfgdjat5dcu2y74b.jpeg
№ 177143
Total area: 82 m2
Bedrooms: 2
219 000 EUR+VAT
2 671 EUR/m2
261 000 EUR
Interesting