Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 179947

179947
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75e/ocyqmkhbp8sqkjderi8u0hu3uwq1o41q.jpg
Description:

Modern villa for sale in the area of Agios Tychon, Limassol. The villa is a combination of elegant architectural design, high-quality materials and thoughtful layout, creating an atmosphere of comfort and luxury.

The house has a spacious living room with an open-plan kitchen, several bedrooms with bathrooms, large panoramic windows that fill the rooms with natural light, as well as terraces with stunning views of the sea and the surrounding area. The property has a private swimming pool, barbecue area, landscaped garden and covered parking.

The villa is equipped with modern engineering systems — VRV air conditioning, underfloor heating, solar panels and a smart home system. The architecture of the project emphasizes modern style and comfort, perfectly combining with the natural beauty of the coastal area.

Read more
Object
№179947
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
441 m2
Indoor area:
249 m2
Land area:
500 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
11/2027
Distance to the sea:
800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 834 000 EUR + VAT
6 426 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T11:25
179947
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4272 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/61c/1088_820_2/prxjo9ewidy4w2rnkeg246a0875nj3v2.jpg
№ 218575
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 477 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
8 382 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/838/1088_820_2/lc1n7l8f9owibqfrlu9b0f2d48mvssmu.jpg
№ 218569
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 268 m2
950 000 EUR+VAT
5 491 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b38/1088_820_2/03p2vno08hvnr0w1jjr1k2euh9a1v7kj.jpeg
№ 218140
Total area: 252 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 483 m2
1 475 000 EUR+VAT
5 853 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b5e/1088_820_2/q3gd1f9lk5h0p0svuw3dsp2rvvrg12b4.jpg
№ 218052
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1000 m2
700 000 EUR
5 600 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
15 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/08d/1088_820_2/zv1wukkzu3rej7cywm6pk2fp79oblxwy.jpeg
№ 214152
Total area: 534 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 895 000 EUR+VAT
3 549 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/429/1088_820_2/o8znuaqb3a0py2wncz34oilhc6sauvlu.jpg
№ 212326
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
226 000 EUR+VAT
2 306 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ac9/1088_820_2/7grns2vg3awvp4h54nuvvq434p96cak7.jpg
№ 208303
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR+VAT
6 106 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de0/15o5ewid522dz5ldzukc2zb4hmges42k.jpg
№ 207984
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
143 000 EUR+VAT
2 167 EUR/m2
Interesting