Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 177143

177143
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af3/phu5wzmomoqvlms1mfgdjat5dcu2y74b.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in an exclusive residential complex in Larnaca, Oroklini. The apartment has 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a spacious living room, a kitchen and a cozy terrace. The complex offers luxurious facilities: heated swimming pool, sauna, gym, Jacuzzi, basketball and tennis courts, playground, barbecue area, restaurant, green areas and gardens, reception. The enclosed area provides a high level of security. The complex is located near schools, hospitals, supermarkets and other urban amenities. Excellent investment opportunity.

Read more
Object
№177143
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
82 m2
Indoor area:
70 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
1950 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
219 000 EUR + VAT
2 671 EUR/m2
261 000 EUR
2026-06-21T01:44
177143
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43c/1088_820_2/uhtfcyngw67sxy84kkapw61ibe9dy8ki.JPG
№ 170854
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9a/1088_820_2/ewg7ennnbbxobv19phixcht74g05wu7f.jpeg
№ 150110
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
270 000 EUR
2 160 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e34/m8oe78jm2wcdwcnkh86gdtpcuu36lg75.jpeg
№ 103937
Plot Size: 3679 m2
450 000 EUR
122 EUR/m2
Interesting