Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 76144

76144
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6f5/io7aha65ltclkct3xeqgoprvitfp04bu.jpg
Additional:
Title deed
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom villa with a swimming pool on the first line of the sea. The house has a wood-burning fireplace. On the territory of the plot there is a barbecue area and a spacious Parking. The house is sold without furniture and appliances. The title is available.

Read more
Object
№76144
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
300 m2
Indoor area:
154 m2
Land area:
2950 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2000
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
1 790 000 EUR
5 967 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T06:16
76144
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6642 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de0/1088_820_2/aevsv2ytul6b897yjy04nd5v95vbn0oe.jpeg
№ 217742
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 275 m2
595 000 EUR+VAT
3 839 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/14c/1088_820_2/cz5k3nna1xjvd8aafwkti7excumupx1q.jpeg
№ 189425
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
390 000 EUR+VAT
2 635 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/61d/1088_820_2/q83f34cd4v7mp61v0fqtevlhovu8ba5e.jpg
№ 180806
Total area: 885 m2
4 300 000 EUR
4 859 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/21a/1088_820_2/d53tvik0hbo2v9dmz1lh87q52jd6p57o.jpeg
№ 163267
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
270 000 EUR+VAT
1 475 EUR/m2
Interesting