Photo 1
Submit a request

5-bedroom villa in Limassol № 73148

73148
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/78a/sh5mcw4ik3cgntpvfh1j2nnncj53rtvd.jpeg
Description:
For sale luxury Villa with sea views in Limassol. The Villa is located in one of the best areas of the city of Agios Tychonas, in a three-minute drive to the beaches and town centre. The house has 5 bedrooms (master bedroom with large walk-in closet), 4 bathrooms, 2 storage rooms, kitchen with integrated Miele appliances, Daikin air conditioners, wood-burning fireplace (Norway), Central heating, new termo Windows, outside the house is decorated with termo materials. Ready garden with automatic irrigation, landscaped garden with waterfall, swimming pool with overflow – (10 x 4) , automatic gate, alarm system, exterior video surveillance cameras.
Read more
Object
№73148
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
380 m2
Indoor area:
350 m2
Land area:
945 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
2 500 000 EUR
6 579 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T21:46
73148
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1778 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ae/1088_820_2/64lttal4mqxigzal7gsmupytbtbd1xa0.jpg
№ 217294
Total area: 785 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 750 m2
2 100 000 EUR+VAT
2 675 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/93a/1088_820_2/7p2o73deico46y45z19dqzg80wxo5g5w.jpg
№ 217281
Total area: 566 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 750 m2
2 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 534 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e03/1088_820_2/woji700jnw245uimlo19s64ngqxhknp8.JPG
№ 215968
Total area: 600 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 956 m2
5 850 000 EUR
9 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ee/1088_820_2/oyjqbq435xtuluwyppiyab351mjn2q5i.jpeg
№ 215923
Total area: 408 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 523 m2
2 500 000 EUR+VAT
6 127 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d99/hnf2ik3xa76r786dtzf4utgttt5eqree.jpg
№ 211063
Plot Size: 696 m2
132 000 EUR+VAT
190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cac/k225gmze2ooj73ikcdfi74qilbb393nz.jpeg
№ 210953
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 3
345 500 EUR+VAT
2 699 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/56e/1088_820_2/jc7ln8g3dcv4aj8bzvgy0urhwmgksya3.jpg
№ 203364
Air conditioner included in the price! Ready in June 2026!
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
374 500 EUR+VAT
6 242 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6eb/1088_820_2/1en386h1vwhov7p1mlajpo76r6ogdffw.jpg
№ 200965
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
268 000 EUR+VAT
3 884 EUR/m2
Interesting