Photo 1
Submit a request

5-bedroom villa in Famagusta № 72210

72210
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d66/yi4idijnzcpgoll2w4jzfhko2xpa2f06.jpg
Description:

For sale a new 5 bedroom villa in a gated exclusive complex, on the border with the Kavo Greko National Reserve, in the Konnos beach area in Protaras. The villa is located on the first line with unobstructed panoramic sea views. Three-level villa, with private gated parking, sauna and guest room on the ground floor. Spacious, bright living room and open plan kitchen on the ground floor. 4 bedrooms with bathrooms on the second floor.

Read more
Object
№72210
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
440 m2
Indoor area:
400 m2
Land area:
565 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
100 m
3 500 000 EUR + VAT
7 955 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T23:15
72210
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
215 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bf9/1088_820_2/4nwp1bjn2iyc5fl0w4wp2hkvq1xle1g8.jpg
№ 216093
Total area: 716 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 900 m2
8 337 500 EUR+VAT
11 645 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/05f/1088_820_2/01nqnxcg7kkpqiws0864ctlwvybuj90m.jpeg
№ 216046
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 409 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
7 214 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d09/1088_820_2/ltvf68szfg775vxnohiottpg5b55a8a4.jpeg
№ 215956
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 345 m2
735 000 EUR+VAT
3 769 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ea3/rnqlapkoxju8bz6t98a0yusx1c76eu52.jpg
№ 214070
Total area: 267 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 476 m2
1 140 000 EUR+VAT
4 270 EUR/m2
Interesting