Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Famagusta № 65926

65926
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7fc/nf12bpooy20pzd6f27tym6i2whqjn0bd.jpg
Description:
  1. Villa for sale on the beach in an elite complex. Landscaped gardens. Smart Home technology. Private overflow pools. Covered parking spaces. Turnkey equipped kitchens. Central heating and cooling system. Reception. Round-the-clock security. Real estate management. Automated control system. Concierge service and valet parking. Yacht club. 2 serviced beaches. Bar and Club on the beach. 2000 m2 of retail stores of the best brands. 4000 m2 of exclusive restaurants.
Read more
Object
№65926
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
435 m2
Indoor area:
280 m2
Land area:
620 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
08/2024
Distance to the sea:
50 m
4 850 000 EUR + VAT
11 149 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T17:34
65926
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1889 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/416/1088_820_2/215vyanqp98tk88n9k6m43xsab98018r.jpeg
№ 217209
Total area: 203 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 400 m2
610 000 EUR+VAT
3 005 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d2c/1088_820_2/0mkw7jzdywtgb8mmven1ma4efez6t2sv.jpeg
№ 217207
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 330 m2
535 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00d/1088_820_2/scop69h9z07ucfo8bdgrzojoo9l3j7t1.jpeg
№ 217206
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 310 m2
525 000 EUR+VAT
2 720 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c22/1088_820_2/b8f7wk9lpu0zowdjjqycdow30gks3wrf.jpeg
№ 217205
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 360 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 824 EUR/m2
Interesting