Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 54937

54937
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f49/k19cvh478g5m1pl2670d8q6004xtqaim.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a complex under construction, located among beautiful fields in the village of Pyla, Larnaca. The apartment is located just a 20-minute drive from the famous and best beach in Europe "Nissi Beach", with easy access to the island's motorway network and just a 20-minute drive from the city center of Larnaca and the international airport of the same name. The property can also be used as a holiday apartment, and can be purchased for investment with a high expected rental income. Features of the complex: Closed complex, Covered parking, Swimming pool, Pool bar, Gym.

Read more
Object
№54937
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
53 m2
Indoor area:
38 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
05/2024
Distance to the sea:
3090 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
128 000 EUR + VAT
2 415 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T16:18
54937
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5271 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85d/1088_820_2/pwyjdqbs4mmky4ercmm8160ii3i4pq4f.jpg
№ 218268
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
1 985 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/amgivj72vybgeotwoxticgjlzy344ol1.jpeg
№ 218214
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
153 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
№ 218211
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
143 000 EUR+VAT
1 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2a/1088_820_2/opbdk04rocy3fhdsve9ievcsvzd5uyps.jpg
№ 218126
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d3/1088_820_2/ljy1t49qxlz54svolegaba4upkes596d.jpg
№ 171821
Total area: 248 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1867 m2
2 370 000 EUR+VAT
9 556 EUR/m2
Interesting