Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 54790

54790
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b97/57vbqgi4xftrcw2scnain3m91gv24aie.jpg
Description:

For sale 3-bedroom penthouse in the elite area of Nicosia, Engomi. Spacious bedrooms, three bathrooms, laundry room, two Parking spaces.

Read more
Object
№54790
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
229 m2
Indoor area:
140 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
2012
Energy efficiency class:
B
525 000 EUR
2 293 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T23:24
54790
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3372 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/451/1088_820_2/9lvd86hovk4caxr0353cukeqe9w6xtpr.jpeg
№ 218672
Urgent sale!
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 3
180 000 EUR
1 385 EUR/m2
189 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c5b/5gsncgkf5eyvr3pckh38r0o71s56y9ty.jpeg
№ 218667
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
235 000 EUR
1 780 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/618/1088_820_2/yc7bxtqxz3fzetkqlr8aj8s5qin2zutn.jpg
№ 217274
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 618 m2
260 000 EUR
1 040 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6ec/098f3uxu382othwoje7bmirl4u2v2w26.jpg
№ 200910
Total area: 1043 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 720 m2
5 800 000 EUR+VAT
5 561 EUR/m2
Interesting