Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 54444

54444
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/51c/fefc9of1lj16ukd8cj0p3a0v5ny7jrh2.jpeg
1307
Smart House system!
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Description:

For sale 1 bedroom apartment in the area of Aglanja, Nicosia in a new building. The complex is located next to the green zone and in a small three-storey complex in a dead-end street, a beautiful view from the balcony to the green zone. This luxury apartment is fully intelligent and automated, including controllers for lighting systems, heaters, air conditioners, energy saving and monitoring, intelligent security and cameras. Smart home system!

Private access to the roof to the garden of 37 sq. m. is possible.

Read more
Object
№54444
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
61 m2
Indoor area:
47 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
11/2024
Energy efficiency class:
A
158 000 EUR + VAT
2 590 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T18:38
54444
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Interesting