Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Paphos № 50374

50374
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fcf/2xp31cuhs9t7os5ysih4bjwauxpvuzuo.jpg
Description:

For sale a penthouse in a stunning complex with two five-storey blocks of apartments in Paphos. In two blocks you can find apartments with 2 and 3 bedrooms, most of which will have a beautiful view of the sea. A communal pool for each block, solar panels that will increase the energy efficiency of the building, and, of course, a beautiful modern design of the building with smooth lines, large window openings and concrete trim. The complex is located 1 minute drive from the roundabout at the entrance to Paphos in Anavargos, which allows residents to easily get on the highway connecting Paphos and Limassol. Paphos Hospital is located across the street from the back of the complex, within walking distance. A number of public and private schools can be found within walking distance. The famous International School of Paphos is a 5-minute drive away. It is a short drive from a large number of bars and restaurants.

Read more
Object
№50374
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
173 m2
Indoor area:
170 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
4500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
395 000 EUR + VAT
2 283 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T06:55
50374
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2025 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e58/a6bkxxct2lnpdc1tnn9glxly5bov8j8p.jpg
№ 217499
Total area: 275 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 220 000 EUR+VAT
4 436 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1d7/67nvi28s7mykc966vhm1v4de8wioi0lj.jpg
№ 217496
Total area: 263 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
3 992 EUR/m2
№ 217482
Total area: 283 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
4 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/625/1088_820_2/ehh5opbt3d37mnnnj92lpa3f7cb3sih1.jpg
№ 217478
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 010 000 EUR+VAT
4 056 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/693/1088_820_2/aev05hroo925bxh6pe0xcjic3q9di0a7.jpg
№ 202362
Total area: 450 m2
Plot Size: 1639 m2
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
641 EUR/m2
Interesting