Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom house in Limassol № 48151

48151
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3bf/maejeasdt7xpj336c085akt5v3o1dws6.jpg
791
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

For sale a two-storey house with a plot in Kellaki. The house is in the last stage of construction, will be completed by mid-summer. 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms. The area of the first floor is 86 m2, the area of the second floor is 72 m2, the area of covered verandas is 15 m2, the area of balconies is 48 m2.

Read more
Object
№48151
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
222 m2
Indoor area:
140 m2
Land area:
300 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2022
Distance to the sea:
12000 m
375 000 EUR + VAT
1 689 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T01:13
48151
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3241 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/qhymhiroiyipyakodjgv96i01igtmb9b.jpg
№ 216507
Total area: 630 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5500 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51f/1088_820_2/ae7m5xkm80dxxkjv8ev0pk6cyyjrmva4.jpeg
№ 216349
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 449 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 930 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f1/1088_820_2/d60jv8s12tv78bk8moc1kcuovnb6gfl8.jpeg
№ 216348
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 240 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 419 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b0/1088_820_2/5cm261mp32l6zfdxs3kgzbmbcot4q678.jpeg
№ 216347
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 194 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
2 285 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
11 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/6da/1088_820_2/96m076p4aeeotsnak4uaskw5i5ahkxfa.jpeg
№ 210166
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
1 907 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/954/1088_820_2/4982yqkhb2uvi7hcptw6dqi3ce8jmoa1.jpg
№ 208746
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
303 000 EUR+VAT
2 658 EUR/m2
340 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a01/1088_820_2/25t5n55fber3rpkp4kw9rprlf8osz6ul.jpg
№ 193070
Plot Size: 750 m2
364 500 EUR+VAT
486 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed8/1088_820_2/1b1x4mqz55x90rhgkf7ebrxliawlhf7m.jpeg
№ 160327
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
280 000 EUR+VAT
4 000 EUR/m2
Interesting