Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Larnaca № 41573

41573
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5b5/fs3t0owvu6ispl7qxclig69nuqqrhokd.jpg
Description:

New apartment for sale located in a modern residential complex in Mackenzie area, Larnaca. The property is equipped with air conditioning, underfloor heating. 100 meters to the sandy beach with crystal clear waters. Covered veranda 37 m2, uncovered veranda 79 m2. Panoramic sea views. Storage room. Parking.

This apartment is located on the 1st floor and includes:

  • 2 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • Parking space
  • Storage room
  • Covered veranda (18 m2)
  • Open veranda (27 m2)
  • Private garden (60 m2)
Read more
Object
№41573
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
200 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
05/2019
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
675 000 EUR
3 375 EUR/m2
700 000 EUR
2026-06-10T14:07
41573
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12112 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
New
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f9c/1088_820_2/zro85r3l33u4jczsu2tvdrtukrdakulc.jpg
№ 216609
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/6jf04bce5f5ctk05j07hzc83g2tmjyjs.jpg
№ 216608
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/c06/1088_820_2/sh8orcyt7spxp3wqj2rdqpaf8d8087ff.jpg
№ 216605
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
214 500 EUR+VAT
2 145 EUR/m2
215 500 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/600/1088_820_2/xxrdinol7b2drad8p02us53hd18exof7.jpg
№ 211639
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
210 000 EUR+VAT
3 333 EUR/m2