Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 30223

30223
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7a8/m5t7uhbiyf24pe20k2s3pe2tydd6a1z3.jpeg
Description:

For sale duplex 4 bedroom duplex with roof garden in an exclusive complex in the tourist area of ​​Limassol, Mutayaka area. 250 meters from the sea, close to all necessary infrastructure. Gated entrance, high security, entrance butler, outdoor lounge, indoor lounge, entertainment area, 32x10m pool, pool bar, gym with sauna, children's playground, underground parking. The apartments have central heating, underfloor heating, VRV air conditioning, all tiles come from Atlas Concorde, Scavolini kitchen, bathrooms Aquo / Rivo model comes from Scavolini, external security fire door / frameless internal doors Eterea.

Read more
Object
№30223
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
545 m2
Indoor area:
328 m2
Storey:
11
Floor:
7
Year of construction:
2018
Distance to the sea:
250 m
4 100 000 EUR + VAT
7 523 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T09:46
30223
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1136 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f1f/1088_820_2/km3wjbnicofgo99l4wqic5vy3tbuw3gf.jpg
№ 216920
Total area: 256 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 750 000 EUR+VAT
6 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3da/1088_820_2/0kyjvx79gwtt4bv9zvi0kz16fbt5hiov.jpg
№ 216313
Total area: 261 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 160 000 EUR+VAT
4 444 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e11/1088_820_2/kq4kbniyym7ghahn5t6vzdjzrpbfb139.jpg
№ 216071
Ready to move in!
Total area: 311 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 370 000 EUR+VAT
4 405 EUR/m2
1 480 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02e/1088_820_2/bsv0303h9cjkf32a1qwm4l21f27dewpm.jpg
№ 216004
Total area: 202 m2
Bedrooms: 4
640 000 EUR+VAT
3 168 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d39/1088_820_2/ppgg2povuvw7re29sw2xa08k0vmlk0zf.jpeg
№ 184997
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 254 m2
615 000 EUR+VAT
3 154 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/167/1088_820_2/pq2ysyo1af94ey6yjek4hknu6qnlafmu.jpg
№ 180848
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
336 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
373 000 EUR
Interesting