Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 218253

218253
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/862/8cjebd20zs7kn2ilgx0tfu2dd01ywcqp.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Penthouse for sale with a roof garden in the area of Ypsonas, Limassol. The apartments are located in a quiet residential area with easy access to schools, shops, supermarkets and all necessary urban infrastructure. High-quality materials and modern technologies are used in construction, providing a high level of comfort, as well as good thermal and noise insulation.

A parking space and well-maintained common areas are provided for the convenience of the owners. Due to its convenient location and the quality of construction, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№218253
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
151 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
5900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
395 000 EUR + VAT
2 616 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T01:56
218253
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17969 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218564
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10b/1088_820_2/o9eyc80jh5q6jd8l63800s5ufjyf2h91.jpeg
№ 218563
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 512 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/mqp0pve6z9df2lxhxkxhd2hxay1df878.jpeg
№ 218562
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 455 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/580/1088_820_2/soltpdhcb2uljd54p1tw2mcxw2h0k996.jpeg
№ 218561
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 664 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/e9f/0y81j4niki5k91ykeo5i3mmpfu04pub5.jpeg
№ 218462
Total area: 159 m2
Bedrooms: 2
510 000 EUR+VAT
3 208 EUR/m2
Interesting