Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 218057

218057
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be3/1920_1080_2/2s7gkmhx3bwcqlmqrsc85ojrua2ok64u.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Tombs of the Kings, Paphos. This boutique complex of studios, one- and two-bedroom apartments is located in three modern buildings connected by landscaped gardens and a pool terrace with outdoor dining areas and a recessed seating area with a fireplace. A cozy lobby, a fully equipped gym, secure parking and dedicated storage rooms.

The residential complex is ideally located for easy access to everything that Paphos has to offer: the lively Old Town, the Blue Flag beaches, the Kings Avenue Mall and the historic port of Kato Paphos are in close proximity.

Read more
Object
№218057
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
105 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
690 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
335 000 EUR + VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T12:57
218057
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6257 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/fm190auo54hwto3x3bluszcf84doh4km.jpg
№ 218497
Total area: 175 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
6 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c23/1088_820_2/v3td6iopmqei984mbmp2uymndniu18na.jpg
№ 218496
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
7 059 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/514/1088_820_2/dpk6yojnw5z62zaaoer52evp5nad7lxm.jpg
№ 218495
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
7 317 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c02/1088_820_2/x7bwcpd5ulx5d44ecf0wspvgbfe8p3ue.jpg
№ 218494
Total area: 169 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 805 EUR/m2
Interesting