Photo 1
Submit a request

New 5-bedroom villa in Limassol № 218041

218041
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/214/f1wohqtlgfa7cpszl49v57v9yybkk07h.jpg
Description:

Villa for sale, 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms in the elite area of Kefalokremmos. Villa with overflow pool, barbeque area and parking. There are underfloor heating, VRV air conditioners, video surveillance system, solar panels for electricity, charging for electric cars, elevator and much more. Beautiful view of the mountains and complete silence.

Read more
Object
№218041
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
590 m2
Indoor area:
380 m2
Land area:
760 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
04/2023
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
5 200 000 EUR
8 814 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T11:32
218041
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1785 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/302/1088_820_2/qh173vnvoia4mgqnqbxzji3ii2kjo3zd.jpg
№ 217991
Total area: 550 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 2800 m2
1 700 000 EUR
3 091 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/53e/1088_820_2/080y02m6pihe85mt72r8n2c1arnh7seh.jpg
№ 217863
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 700 m2
750 000 EUR
2 500 EUR/m2
790 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d99/1088_820_2/25367dxm30rejxmvx61av8h3ukek18sf.jpg
№ 217862
The house with big plot
Total area: 360 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 3100 m2
1 350 000 EUR
3 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/076/1088_820_2/1ok3d8kmhdccaeg3kfwskn3qpoxscseb.jpg
№ 217856
Total area: 449 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1673 m2
5 500 000 EUR
12 249 EUR/m2
Interesting