Photo 1
Submit a request

5-bedroom villa in Limassol № 217862

217862
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d99/25367dxm30rejxmvx61av8h3ukek18sf.jpg
Description:

For sale a 4 bedrooms house + 1 bedroom house in Pyrgos, Limassol. The house is situated at the distance 2500 meters from the beach and 1000 meters from highway. The is built on the huge plot 3100 m2, has covered area 320 m2 and consists of ground floor with separated kitchen, living room, guest toilet and storage room. The second floor consists of 4 bedrooms (1 ensuite and with wardrobe) and common bathroom. There are also swimming pool, pergola, big parking space and garage. There are also underfloor heating and central diesel heating.

Read more
Object
№217862
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
360 m2
Indoor area:
360 m2
Land area:
3100 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2001
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
1 350 000 EUR
3 750 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T15:35
217862
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1786 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85b/1088_820_2/5m0p55hqwy4nbd331iqgdkk4t2q50fq2.jpeg
№ 218484
New
Total area: 944 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 700 m2
5 000 000 EUR+VAT
5 297 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4f2/1088_820_2/uitg3teh9qre90tuk3dtlh1y7n5b24e8.jpeg
№ 218472
New
Total area: 778 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 700 m2
4 700 000 EUR+VAT
6 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/214/1088_820_2/f1wohqtlgfa7cpszl49v57v9yybkk07h.jpg
№ 218041
Total area: 590 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 760 m2
5 200 000 EUR
8 814 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/302/1088_820_2/qh173vnvoia4mgqnqbxzji3ii2kjo3zd.jpg
№ 217991
Total area: 550 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 2800 m2
1 700 000 EUR
3 091 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/958/1088_820_2/63wyfd97i1sraieu5kxxkmnhkpn2p1i1.jpg
№ 218342
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 390 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
2 577 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b3e/0osilzdgdttzy8p0myjnv8uuxdhh6fzl.jpeg
№ 217068
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
995 000 EUR+VAT
5 129 EUR/m2
Interesting