Photo 1
Submit a request

New residential building in Larnaca № 217298

217298
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/72c/1920_1080_2/51nvp1o1ycx83z88ucunoojmnoczdtzg.jpg
Description:

The entire residential block 1 in the Anglisides area, Larnaca is for sale — an excellent investment opportunity. The building includes apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms, ideal for long-term rental, as well as for resale or own living.

The property is located in a developed area with convenient access to infrastructure, transport, schools and recreation areas. The complex offers a high level of comfort: a communal swimming pool with a relaxation area, a 24/7 guarded territory, green areas for walking and a playground.

Each apartment has its own storage room, parking space and guest parking. The apartments are designed in a modern style with open floor plans, plenty of natural light and high-quality finishes.

Energy-efficient and eco-friendly materials are used in construction to ensure comfortable living and reduce operating costs.

Due to modern facilities, convenient location and high investment potential, this residential block is an excellent choice for investment.

Read more
Object
№217298
Type:
Commercial
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
1573 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Internal area:
685 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
11/2027
Distance to the sea:
7450 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 240 000 EUR + VAT
1 424 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T14:48
217298
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
46 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/040/1088_820_2/c9mr8h3x56o9kcrte0q2mrnp4xxfy64s.jpg
№ 217680
Total area: 1480 m2
3 700 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
3 800 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/972/1088_820_2/ab3mxxy73a97psjf124chvdtuxvn1kx8.jpg
№ 217292
Total area: 1573 m2
2 240 000 EUR+VAT
1 424 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f59/1088_820_2/650u7ptgjhmlkwcy232n58bu4bcx3llr.jpeg
№ 207617
Total area: 169 m2
487 000 EUR+VAT
2 882 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3bd/nyojoklifviaze9rwf86067evlcvit57.jpeg
№ 207616
Total area: 88 m2
253 000 EUR+VAT
2 875 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/91c/1088_820_2/ptk13x0qtq54j7com9eqwi472tbe7fxj.jpg
№ 218493
Total area: 203 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
5 665 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/78e/1088_820_2/3924g3b2zakqfx3y0wvk7zo3ftq3bz9s.JPG
№ 217687
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
3 873 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/455/1088_820_2/xsa9qxxqhko03upn0cyovkbvpsk9ckb7.jpg
№ 217639
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 2
242 000 EUR+VAT
1 766 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c1b/1088_820_2/o2811v842mnrv442uuzjc4r3orbu26n3.jpeg
№ 215353
Total area: 294 m2
1 068 000 EUR+VAT
3 633 EUR/m2
Interesting