Photo 1
Submit a request

New residential building in Larnaca № 217292

217292
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/972/1920_1080_2/ab3mxxy73a97psjf124chvdtuxvn1kx8.jpg
Description:

The entire residential block 2 in the area of Anglisides, Larnaca is for sale — an excellent investment opportunity. The building includes apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms, ideal for long-term rental, as well as for resale or own living.

The property is located in a developed area with convenient access to infrastructure, transport, schools and recreation areas. The complex offers a high level of comfort: a communal swimming pool with a relaxation area, a 24/7 guarded territory, green areas for walking and a playground.

Each apartment has its own storage room, parking space and guest parking. The apartments are designed in a modern style with open floor plans, plenty of natural light and high-quality finishes.

Energy-efficient and eco-friendly materials are used in construction to ensure comfortable living and reduce operating costs.

Due to its modern facilities, convenient location and high investment potential, this residential block is an excellent choice for investment.

Read more
Object
№217292
Type:
Commercial
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
1573 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Internal area:
685 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
11/2027
Distance to the sea:
7450 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 240 000 EUR + VAT
1 424 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T20:11
217292
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
46 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/040/1088_820_2/c9mr8h3x56o9kcrte0q2mrnp4xxfy64s.jpg
№ 217680
Total area: 1480 m2
3 700 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
3 800 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/72c/1088_820_2/51nvp1o1ycx83z88ucunoojmnoczdtzg.jpg
№ 217298
Total area: 1573 m2
2 240 000 EUR+VAT
1 424 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f59/1088_820_2/650u7ptgjhmlkwcy232n58bu4bcx3llr.jpeg
№ 207617
Total area: 169 m2
487 000 EUR+VAT
2 882 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3bd/nyojoklifviaze9rwf86067evlcvit57.jpeg
№ 207616
Total area: 88 m2
253 000 EUR+VAT
2 875 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217603
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
725 000 EUR+VAT
2 726 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e58/a6bkxxct2lnpdc1tnn9glxly5bov8j8p.jpg
№ 217454
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
710 000 EUR+VAT
6 068 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/837/1088_820_2/296apvmcdlt0vjxwxs0ktmagginmqfm0.jpeg
№ 217363
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
970 000 EUR+VAT
8 739 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/616/1088_820_2/oyeoe3ktos6kk4a2giwu5kh34tey08zt.jpg
№ 217278
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
313 000 EUR+VAT
2 465 EUR/m2
Interesting