Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 217284

217284
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/523/1920_1080_2/z8o93qz43b7vfg0gqpgge737rophzbms.jpg
Description:

A modern 1 bedroom apartment for sale in Anglisides, Larnaca is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The property is located in a developed area with convenient access to infrastructure, transport, schools and recreation areas.

The complex offers a high level of comfort: a communal swimming pool with a relaxation area, a 24/7 guarded territory, green areas for walking and a playground. Each apartment has its own storage room, parking space and guest parking.

The apartment is designed in a modern style with an open plan, an abundance of natural light and high-quality finishes, creating a cozy and functional living space. Energy-efficient and environmentally friendly materials are used in construction, providing comfort and reducing operating costs.

Read more
Object
№217284
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
63 m2
Indoor area:
48 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
11/2027
Distance to the sea:
7450 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
166 500 EUR + VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T16:56
217284
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5249 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b7/1088_820_2/21m3mqf7w0m68r74qewtyy82trvmjnqs.jpg
№ 217699
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 593 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fdc/1088_820_2/pua2e3zrbzfhaj1dxq3b2hluuzlkjm6e.JPG
№ 217698
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 690 EUR/m2
№ 217694
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db4/1088_820_2/8d3vn2x4gstodtzjucer0hjomwi590k9.jpg
№ 217693
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 259 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
13 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ceb/ot6i8sefs7sfwxgs06f5yv8eo6naleqr.jpg
№ 217490
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
640 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f1e/1088_820_2/5ugd7lc1xoy78o8moweuqj33rp083qjw.jpg
№ 217277
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 4
10 000 EUR
40 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0ea/1088_820_2/1jkjw88ertwj24v8iqblfuwvzl7vfhjh.jpeg
№ 216879
Total area: 44 m2
Studio
295 000 EUR+VAT
6 705 EUR/m2
Interesting