Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 217068

217068
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b3e/0osilzdgdttzy8p0myjnv8uuxdhh6fzl.jpeg
Description:

3 bedroom apartment for sale in an exclusive complex located in a prestigious area of Paphos, just a 10-minute walk from the seafront. Modern architecture, spacious landscaped gardens and elegant design. The complex offers a swimming pool, a separate children's pool, a stylish lobby, a spa center, a fitness pavilion, a padel court, a children's play area and a club, as well as a Fine Dining restaurant, cafe and mini market. The apartment is designed in a modern style with a thoughtful layout, filled with natural light and decorated with high-quality materials. An ideal choice for those who appreciate comfort, style and convenient location.

Read more
Object
№217068
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
194 m2
Indoor area:
146 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
04/2028
Distance to the sea:
870 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
995 000 EUR + VAT
5 129 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T15:35
217068
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2035 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e89/1088_820_2/h61a3lt6r6iggfizzec3w71ncwk9w6yi.jpg
№ 218525
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 3
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 103 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a5b/1088_820_2/ko7h01n2pv9q5p7elh09ggklr045kidu.jpg
№ 218501
Total area: 247 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 300 000 EUR+VAT
5 263 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/951/1088_820_2/i2xu2h6r0n4oe8on4gn7lv2thnb0hbtd.jpg
№ 218500
Total area: 197 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 200 000 EUR+VAT
11 168 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b6c/1088_820_2/3pecd2k5wbgi7sm1kibytxer1jngyu6u.jpeg
№ 218362
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 3
490 000 EUR+VAT
3 525 EUR/m2
500 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/958/1088_820_2/63wyfd97i1sraieu5kxxkmnhkpn2p1i1.jpg
№ 218342
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 390 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
2 577 EUR/m2
Interesting