Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom house in Paphos № 217125

217125
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d5b/70cp1z5tclhad6mfin99931h5ftwcrhk.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

Modern villa for sale in the picturesque suburb of Tremithousa, Paphos. The villas are made in compliance with European quality standards, have a high level of energy efficiency (Class A) and antiseismic characteristics. Each residence offers from 2 to 4 bedrooms, a spacious interior area of 88 to 145 m2, as well as covered verandas, terraces, and some have their own roof gardens with a barbecue area, pergola, sink, and utilities for water and electricity. Interior finishes include European-level tiles and sanitary ware, kitchen surfaces made of technogranite, high-quality joinery and built-in furniture. Modern entrance doors with fire protection, aluminum windows with thermal insulation, air conditioning, heated towel rails and security systems (video surveillance and alarm) are installed. The complex provides electric charging stations for cars, connection to a central sewer system, solar water heaters and a well-developed drainage system for stormwater and wastewater.

Read more
Object
№217125
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
191 m2
Indoor area:
145 m2
Land area:
320 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
4500 m
480 000 EUR + VAT
2 513 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T12:10
217125
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2283 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/75b5xljpn2bkul3wti3ybanu6qgtgalt.jpg
№ 218489
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 301 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
6 808 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57c/1088_820_2/3xrxbpbsabnkivbbv2eid3yd755sv7ff.jpg
№ 218487
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 248 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
6 338 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/083/1088_820_2/s4v7pecp4bpka4y7rnueryrvynqejvsn.jpg
№ 218486
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 245 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
6 338 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a79/1088_820_2/c44ms8h98hzqos2bs0wnuivp64wuungb.jpg
№ 218327
Total area: 277 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 800 m2
810 000 EUR
2 924 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a4/1088_820_2/s3qq4iirulosnfs14rqwq4cn2cf01y2s.jpg
№ 217780
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
157 500 EUR+VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
Interesting