Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 217094

217094
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/a98/rdlfz3l3fj8jsc9yrucybxvq4q9h84ff.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

1 bedroom apartment for sale in a stunning residential complex in Universal, Paphos. Spacious living room, kitchen, bedroom, and a covered veranda of 5.5 m2. The complex has a high level of comfort and safety, ideal for families and professionals. Each apartment is made using high quality materials. Spacious and bright rooms, modern kitchens and bathrooms create an atmosphere of comfort and luxury. In addition, each apartment has a covered veranda.

Read more
Object
№217094
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
55 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
4500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
190 000 EUR + VAT
3 455 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T03:47
217094
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3032 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fd8/a1i3x4vjgr60zjag1ifr92dcwe6d7f1z.jpg
№ 217501
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
430 000 EUR+VAT
6 515 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7f7/zjt9n8odwmbnuzq61kykklicuedxqxg7.jpg
№ 217497
Total area: 72 m2
Bedrooms: 1
470 000 EUR+VAT
6 528 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f74/a3v2mlwe62y01fz646y13epyqqct4i76.jpg
№ 217494
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
390 000 EUR+VAT
5 909 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/827/7gtti1xggigcvl60mw58ngtzh2vg1xzy.jpg
№ 217492
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 915 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e82/vm560mrkqas169kxkqvcmva6ogucvom8.jpg
№ 215715
Total area: 48 m2
Studio
190 000 EUR+VAT
3 958 EUR/m2
Interesting