Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 217093

217093
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/945/90divtq1cul35qmf7xqjxvfo4m8ssl6i.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

1 bedroom apartment for sale in a stunning residential complex in Universal, Paphos. Spacious living room, kitchen, bedroom, and a covered veranda of 16 m2. The complex has a high level of comfort and safety, ideal for families and professionals. Each apartment is made using high quality materials. Spacious and bright rooms, modern kitchens and bathrooms create an atmosphere of comfort and luxury. In addition, each apartment has a covered veranda.

Read more
Object
№217093
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
70 m2
Indoor area:
54 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
4500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
195 000 EUR + VAT
2 786 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T16:44
217093
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3042 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4e5/qcpx2hq8kflbx2dly2sih7m5zx4mqhcr.jpeg
№ 217826
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
215 000 EUR+VAT
3 644 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3f5/qg0gns0v35ftow85pd3q0sxsyypa6mw3.jpeg
№ 217825
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
215 000 EUR+VAT
3 644 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/edd/zaaw32oa2fxk27gh380x82633ax04b4l.jpeg
№ 217822
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
205 000 EUR+VAT
3 475 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/999/3s31f5sh2nipruebgtk8lulxgfr81zw8.jpeg
№ 217821
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
205 000 EUR+VAT
3 475 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f97/1088_820_2/8vxfbha0uvbwkiuped1q8bcklkmokeq7.jpg
№ 217115
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 223 m2
395 000 EUR+VAT
1 995 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/172/1088_820_2/dxpv8sk2rtu3emnqgas0478k3l0dvlhh.jpg
№ 216272
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 296 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd8/1088_820_2/bo5rddf5o6yxloyhh22z5xh6byvebmzo.jpg
№ 216262
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 586 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e7c/1088_820_2/3oc0zvj478b0f36k06ijn0009fxcum87.jpg
№ 215249
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 869 EUR/m2
Interesting