Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 216856

216856
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/da0/1920_1080_2/ruj1usx44sxx95w8jqhlmi8x6nexdc9s.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in Agia Marinouda, Paphos, a few minutes from the sea. The complex consists of two blocks – Block A and block B. The apartments are located on 3 floors. The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a covered veranda. There is also a covered parking and a private storage room. The complex has a swimming pool.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№216856
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
121 m2
Indoor area:
91 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
3900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
459 500 EUR + VAT
3 798 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T22:35
216856
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6175 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/461/1088_820_2/tj20lya255pl3ymhormphuafxhikr016.jpg
№ 217615
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
810 000 EUR+VAT
8 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/909/1088_820_2/6sxnbahaogvcx5gtnhnnbweekfr8sff8.jpg
№ 217613
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
7 624 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29b/1088_820_2/5fdtdqpssqcum124q7tcia0f3ql3zg2t.jpeg
№ 217573
New
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR
1 902 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd5/1088_820_2/0go00zmurqzjnqenq3lc2stghfctb9w0.jpeg
№ 217512
New
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR
2 473 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/210/1088_820_2/zpxt6zenzw4ombbkt3zmfc2xqwbfk3pv.jpg
№ 216843
Total area: 480 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 630 m2
2 500 000 EUR
5 208 EUR/m2
Interesting