Photo 1
Submit a request

New 5-bedroom villa in Nicosia № 216843

216843
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/210/1920_1080_2/zpxt6zenzw4ombbkt3zmfc2xqwbfk3pv.jpg
Description:

For sale is a brand new (2025) 4+1 bedroom villa with a large modern swimming pool and jacuzzi, located in a green area on a hilltop in the Dali area, Nicosia. The two-storey villa is built using high-quality modern finishes, natural stone, and double-glazed windows. It is equipped with underfloor heating, air conditioning, 10 kW photovoltaic panels, and security and fire protection systems. The master bedroom has access to the veranda, a spacious bathroom, and a walk-in wardrobe. The villa has five bathrooms, an additional kitchen, laundry room, and large storage spaces. The upper floor features a large open veranda. The villa offers 390 m² of internal space plus a 72 m² covered veranda. There is also a barbecue area with a separate kitchen and professional-grade equipment, as well as two covered parking spaces. The total built area is 480 m², and the plot size is 630 m². The villa is conveniently located with easy access to the highway and the city center.

Read more
Object
№216843
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
480 m2
Indoor area:
390 m2
Land area:
630 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2025
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 500 000 EUR
5 208 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T18:42
216843
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
156 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fa4/h6az2gh0aeet3qlv0wpgmg4om8ppgca2.jpeg
№ 216290
Total area: 430 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 600 m2
800 000 EUR
1 860 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ea/1088_820_2/uwwuqkppvao0wbw02hm2dwj8vaqs5hma.jpg
№ 213851
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 847 m2
1 500 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/acf/1088_820_2/csoq32vyk5odwdnsy98k2ypxe7er3zrk.jpg
№ 213850
Total area: 434 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1060 m2
1 850 000 EUR+VAT
4 263 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/11a/eo3cr7wk017e6rzcqe24xfl0wui4r11y.jpeg
№ 211777
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 722 m2
980 000 EUR+VAT
2 761 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f88/v1f82h8vbkd1f5c2u2bn88bojsclrire.jpg
№ 217055
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 080 000 EUR+VAT
6 835 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b12/1088_820_2/7kl5gvl5r0sb7wer4xuxn2o351da02mn.jpg
№ 216860
A new incredible project
Total area: 374 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 203 500 EUR+VAT
3 218 EUR/m2
Interesting