Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Larnaca № 216816

216816
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f82/rzvyqr82ssk7jacuzr76awcwytefviwm.JPG
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Three-bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex located in Mackenzie, Larnaca. The finishing quality is top notch: granite and HPL surfaces, as well as mosquito nets in each apartment. The complex is equipped with a secure entrance, storage rooms and parking for the convenience of residents. Just 200 meters from the beach, this place perfectly combines comfort and accessibility.

Read more
Object
№216816
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
127 m2
Indoor area:
107 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
11/2026
Distance to the sea:
200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
520 000 EUR + VAT
4 094 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T06:28
216816
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2444 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/394/1088_820_2/wxx9dat08y8rwtrgy87f038g2iobwm8o.jpg
№ 217238
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 598 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1ae/1088_820_2/gpgbcn28c8i3xva4qam6wvejkwm4rewo.jpg
№ 217237
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
313 000 EUR+VAT
2 465 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/536/1088_820_2/3hwav0vg8x01shbvbl1llpvpzrup100u.jpg
№ 217210
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
313 000 EUR+VAT
2 465 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af9/1088_820_2/dl1k6qjaa6zfniog9v3b0p58ta0df415.jpg
№ 217131
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
230 000 EUR
1 917 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/122/1088_820_2/vpr0v8cznivzw1rvhqo5b5mrb87ckiyg.jpg
№ 216902
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 416 m2
1 400 000 EUR+VAT
6 087 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f12/1088_820_2/7m3fl1uyqe67i1tf0a00ot7incxh61yj.jpg
№ 216845
A new incredible project
Total area: 223 m2
Bedrooms: 3
590 000 EUR+VAT
2 646 EUR/m2
Interesting