Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Famagusta № 216513

216513
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/708/1920_1080_2/wqirakush5bd0qhnrhd949tau1xmlbg6.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

Modern house for sale in a quiet area of Frenaros, Famagusta. The project includes 3 detached and 7 adjacent bungalows, characterized by modern design and high quality construction.

Only high-quality materials are used in construction. The house has a spacious open-plan kitchen-living room. The complex is designed in such a way as to ensure maximum privacy for each tenant.

All necessary infrastructure facilities are within walking distance: a school (250 m), parks (200 m), a shopping center (105 m), restaurants (200 m), and a hospital (205 m).

This is an ideal option for those who are looking for a small but comfortable home away from the hustle and bustle of the city, but with easy access to all amenities.

Read more
Object
№216513
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
99 m2
Indoor area:
99 m2
Land area:
264 m2
Storey:
1
Year of construction:
09/2026
Distance to the sea:
6300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
271 000 EUR + VAT
2 737 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T22:50
216513
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1889 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/416/1088_820_2/215vyanqp98tk88n9k6m43xsab98018r.jpeg
№ 217209
Total area: 203 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 400 m2
610 000 EUR+VAT
3 005 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d2c/1088_820_2/0mkw7jzdywtgb8mmven1ma4efez6t2sv.jpeg
№ 217207
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 330 m2
535 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00d/1088_820_2/scop69h9z07ucfo8bdgrzojoo9l3j7t1.jpeg
№ 217206
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 310 m2
525 000 EUR+VAT
2 720 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c22/1088_820_2/b8f7wk9lpu0zowdjjqycdow30gks3wrf.jpeg
№ 217205
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 360 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 824 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f74/a3v2mlwe62y01fz646y13epyqqct4i76.jpg
№ 217494
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
390 000 EUR+VAT
5 909 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/008/1088_820_2/8gt2umv8zs8ivwxo1l72t295028tfxip.jpg
№ 217399
Total area: 100 m2
10 000 EUR+VAT
100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217365
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
997 000 EUR+VAT
8 521 EUR/m2
Interesting