Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 216459

216459
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d92/65uasw4un5341th928i6tqkhpipkdub3.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Coral Bay, Paphos, within walking distance to the sea. The project was designed with special attention to detail, which made it possible to create stylish, refined and cozy apartments. The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing. The apartments have functional layouts and spacious verandas. Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment.

Read more
Object
№216459
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
173 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
04/2028
Distance to the sea:
370 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
389 000 EUR + VAT
2 249 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T02:40
216459
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6170 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7f7/zjt9n8odwmbnuzq61kykklicuedxqxg7.jpg
№ 217502
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
830 000 EUR+VAT
6 975 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/772/pvhnclkjnoxft9dj4h0nuf9yos4pf37i.jpg
№ 217498
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
750 000 EUR+VAT
6 696 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/69b/y323bjrvxdxfdwy3xerkw00ycj4z966o.jpg
№ 217495
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR+VAT
6 555 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e58/a6bkxxct2lnpdc1tnn9glxly5bov8j8p.jpg
№ 217493
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
860 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5bb/1088_820_2/yy2pf501c8jmj52wz0jtqohn7ik2zs3m.jpeg
№ 217244
Total area: 558 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 260 m2
3 500 EUR
6 EUR/m2
5 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/591/1088_820_2/n70j3i3lkapsft6yezjm6id55a2b9615.jpeg
№ 217046
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
555 000 EUR+VAT
5 388 EUR/m2
530 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2b0/1088_820_2/l2smqdjwzdtghn9tesxssm9ojtowna84.jpg
№ 216992
Total area: 187 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 579 m2
917 500 EUR+VAT
4 906 EUR/m2
Interesting