Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 216405

216405
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e36/1920_1080_2/rnqvaoew9sexeznjt19mxyz8say3mt33.jpg
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in Ypsonas area. It includes a living room, a kitchen and a terrace. There are ceramic tiles on the floor, laminate flooring in the bedrooms. Thermal insulation windows and a video intercom are installed, there is a water heating system from solar panels. The complex is equipped with parking, a storage room and an elevator. The project meets the highest standards and is located close to the urban infrastructure. The apartment is suitable for both comfortable living and investment purposes.

Read more
Object
№216405
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
67 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
5600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
180 000 EUR + VAT
2 687 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T05:37
216405
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8448 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216711
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216705
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
6 027 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6d/1088_820_2/vpjz2x6518qfi6ju9kxtgunm41iqwmey.jpg
№ 216702
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82a/1088_820_2/f3rfcbbxzkngekrwdbnkgw7ps5h6t6or.jpg
№ 216696
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/481/1088_820_2/e3sb26f4xp590uuzzanc977w8jqcojcs.jpg
№ 216947
Total area: 145 m2
1 750 EUR
12 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/27a/1088_820_2/j8o53j1b93licm6fw8qtx1upnseel9pc.jpg
№ 216286
Total area: 159 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a8/1088_820_2/1xncrr81om8ths7j3iddhq86wvbr1lng.jpg
№ 215791
Total area: 306 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 399 000 EUR+VAT
4 572 EUR/m2
Interesting