Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Famagusta № 216286

216286
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/27a/j8o53j1b93licm6fw8qtx1upnseel9pc.jpg
Description:

Sale of a 2 bedroom penthouse in a modern three-level complex in the Kapparis area at the off-plan stage. Just 400 meters from Malama Beach. Spacious rooms, 2 bathrooms, a roof garden of 54 m2, a terrace of 9 m2, covered parking and a storage room. There are 3 swimming pools and a children's playground available for residents of the complex. Modern technologies and Italian kitchen sets and wardrobes will be used for the construction of the facility.

Read more
Object
№216286
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
159 m2
Indoor area:
96 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
07/2026
Distance to the sea:
400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
310 000 EUR + VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T21:14
216286
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1b1/9gkadi54wtd98qalhvixbbqy53fjdykk.jpg
№ 217598
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
720 000 EUR
8 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c2/1088_820_2/1fvylsjba6jy2qtbp43v9cb2nyeclv08.jpg
№ 217535
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 609 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/87e/1088_820_2/vhyw336qsq7fjcduaajwws6zybp84kpp.jpg
№ 217534
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 557 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a3a/1088_820_2/k4zr6vnv2cjxhwcet5q7dkmba8duslxj.jpg
№ 217531
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 451 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217711
Total area: 785 m2
Plot Size: 558 m2
2 930 000 EUR+VAT
3 732 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/60a/1088_820_2/6i7gzx9zcvwr5b42i485vyhqot2ho8nv.jpeg
№ 217267
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
167 500 EUR
1 821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/37e/1088_820_2/cr4138xj7q2g3107dmnvd7jnho1ak7x4.jpg
№ 217186
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 560 m2
585 000 EUR+VAT
3 401 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d7e/1088_820_2/5pvb406l4cxa55gou9gopi4fg6r8npyk.jpg
№ 213514
Total area: 124 m2
Bedrooms: 3
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 177 EUR/m2
Interesting