Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom house in Famagusta № 216332

216332
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b1/1920_1080_2/s7j0j3nkdx5dp09lebpaopyu4fe8vecz.jpg
Description:

3-bedroom house is for sale in Vrysoulles. The house has 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, an open-plan kitchen combined with the living and dining areas, and a storage room. The villa comes fully equipped with appliances and was built in 2025. There is a large garden, parking and a swimming pool. The property features a modern open-plan layout with high-quality finishes. It is located in a quiet area of Vrysoulles, within a peaceful and well-maintained complex.

Read more
Object
№216332
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
125 m2
Indoor area:
120 m2
Land area:
500 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2025
Distance to the sea:
10000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
275 000 EUR
2 200 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T00:54
216332
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1889 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/416/1088_820_2/215vyanqp98tk88n9k6m43xsab98018r.jpeg
№ 217209
Total area: 203 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 400 m2
610 000 EUR+VAT
3 005 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d2c/1088_820_2/0mkw7jzdywtgb8mmven1ma4efez6t2sv.jpeg
№ 217207
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 330 m2
535 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00d/1088_820_2/scop69h9z07ucfo8bdgrzojoo9l3j7t1.jpeg
№ 217206
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 310 m2
525 000 EUR+VAT
2 720 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c22/1088_820_2/b8f7wk9lpu0zowdjjqycdow30gks3wrf.jpeg
№ 217205
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 360 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 824 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/74b/wii8ucupkzrq1ecx51e0ohuu9wl48yhz.jpg
№ 216978
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
900 000 EUR
6 081 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e8/1088_820_2/vqieqkp2pumxany0gbw6s1bpjbmcl0zw.jpg
№ 216314
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/851/1088_820_2/ldjtn6iqiih2wrxpyj72vncgzj8kzob3.jpg
№ 216096
Total area: 653 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 727 m2
6 100 000 EUR+VAT
9 342 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/98f/1088_820_2/xb3faehhuzizfizjm26067at8q43qb44.jpeg
№ 213661
A house with an olive grove in the suburbs of Nicosia
Total area: 220 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 330 m2
2 500 EUR
11 EUR/m2
Interesting