Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 216269

216269
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/35d/q6jj51bb6ohoh3inql2yw1rlf5l4pmay.jpg
Description:

New apartment for sale in a modern three-level complex in the Kapparis area, just 400 meters from Malama Beach. Spacious bedrooms, outdoor terraces, covered parking and storage room. There are 3 swimming pools and a children's playground available for residents of the complex. Modern technologies and Italian kitchen sets and wardrobes were used in the construction.

Read more
Object
№216269
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
159 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
07/2026
Distance to the sea:
400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
310 000 EUR + VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T19:34
216269
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
495 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2f/1088_820_2/olsrkpktis29t3uzltp24do6urs4tfbe.jpg
№ 216522
Total area: 175 m2
Bedrooms: 3
263 500 EUR+VAT
1 506 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/482/1088_820_2/nv7282xlf9dwmcf3my1kvzd4fplyy0r9.jpg
№ 216515
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 3
249 500 EUR+VAT
2 310 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6b9/cr55q2h2tjuscj4kcv3y7pla737nxnw3.jpeg
№ 216270
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 3
310 000 EUR+VAT
1 782 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d7/1088_820_2/yo3hutazqrnkarn2tba4pet59o02e836.jpg
№ 216268
Total area: 197 m2
Bedrooms: 3
310 000 EUR+VAT
1 574 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1f/1088_820_2/c4m69qisfkemnet7fz348osgorxu93lq.jpeg
№ 217110
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 231 m2
395 000 EUR+VAT
1 995 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a01/1088_820_2/lio7q35iud8b34itrkankr3mlxzeontv.jpg
№ 216287
Total area: 100 m2
1 300 EUR
13 EUR/m2
Interesting